MICO Meeting

November 8, 2010 — RAL (R66, G06)

-


Agenda (5 mins each):

Speakers can upload talks here.

See below for connection details.


Date: Monday, November 8, 2010
Time: 16:30 GMT
Dial-in Numbers: (you may be put on hold until the chair dials in)
CountryToll-freeToll
Bulgaria008001151099
China8008190097
Italy8001825920200617739
Japan00531190031
Netherlands080002020610107994401
Russia81080022671012
Switzerland08007053510434569449
UK0800496057602070844345
US1-866-740-1260+1-303-248-0285
Otherslisted here
Access code: 5673390


Yağmur Torun November 8, 2010